ONE - Organizations & The Natural Environment

Division Chair
 
Name: Jonatan Pinkse Jonatan Pinkse
Address: University of Manchester
Manchester Business School
Booth Street West
MANCHESTER M15 6PB
UNITED KINGDOM
Work phone: +44 (0) 161 275 7375
Fax:
 
Division Chair-Elect
 
Name: Judith Louise Walls Judith Louise Walls
Address: University of St. Gallen
IWOe-HSG
Tigerbergstrasse 2
St. Gallen 9000
SWITZERLAND
Work phone:
Fax:
 
Division Program Chair
 
Name: Jeff York Jeff York
Address: University of Colorado
Business 441
419 UCB
Boulder, CO 80309
UNITED STATES
Work phone: (303) 492-3783
Fax:
 
Division Program Chair-Elect
 
Name: Ivan Montiel Ivan Montiel
Address: Baruch College, City University of New York
55 Lexington Ave Baruch College
New York, NY 10010-5585
UNITED STATES
Work phone:
Fax: (310) 338-3000
 
Past Division Chair Glen Dowell - Cornell University (607) 255-3800
Division AOM Connect & Listserv Manager Javier Martínez-del-Río - Universidad De Almería (+34) 950014705
Division Treasurer Norma Schoenherr - WU Vienna U. of Economics and Business
Division Program Team Jake B. Grandy - CSU, Long Beach (626) 733-2787
Division Program Team Ivan Montiel - Baruch College, City University of New York
Division Membership Team Raquel Antolin-Lopez - University of Almeria 0034-950-214033
Division Membership Team Olga Hawn - University of North Carolina CH (704) 530-5521
Division Membership Team Patricia Kanashiro - Loyola University Maryland
Division Communications Team Panikos G. Georgallis - University of Amsterdam +447747729223
Division Communications Team Dante Ignacio Leyva-de La Hiz - Montpellier Business School +33 (0)4 67 10 27 84
Division Communications Team Brent Alexander McKnight - McMaster University 905-525-9140 x24704
Division Awards Team Omar Asensio - Georgia Institute of Technology
Division Awards Team Joern Hoppmann - University of Oldenburg
Division Awards Team Ana Cristina O. Siqueira - William Paterson University
Division Teaching Team Peter Jack Gallo - Creighton University
Division Teaching Team Claire A. Simmers - Saint Joseph's University
Division Teaching Team Sara B. Soderstrom - University of Michigan
Division Greening Team Yaprak Anadol - University of Dubai +97145566912
Division Greening Team Sylvia Grewatsch - Western University, Ivey Business School
Division Greening Team Simon Pek - University of Victoria (250) 922-0052
Division Internationalization/Integration Team Ralph Hamann - University of Cape Town +27-21-406-1503
Division Internationalization/Integration Team Haiying Lin - Northern Illinois University
 
Friday, July 19, 2019