Leadership Directory

ONE - Organizations & The Natural Environment

Division Chair
 
Name: Sukhbir Kaur Sandhu Sukhbir Kaur Sandhu
Address: University of South Australia
1c Eli Street
TORRENS PARK, SA 5062
AUSTRALIA
 
Division Chair-Elect
 
Name: Martina K. Linnenluecke Martina K. Linnenluecke
Address: U. of Technology Sydney
UTS Business School
University of Technology Sydney (UTS)
28 Ultimo Road
Ultimo, Sydney, NSW 2007
AUSTRALIA
 
Division Program Chair
 
Name: Nardia Haigh Nardia Haigh
Address: U. Massachusetts
College of Management
100 Morrissey Blvd
Boston, MA 02125
UNITED STATES
 
Division Program Chair-Elect
 
Name: Sara B. Soderstrom Sara B. Soderstrom
Address: University of Michigan
Organizational Studies/PitE
749 Dennison
Ann Arbor, MI 48109
UNITED STATES
 
Past Division Chair Ivan Montiel - Baruch College, City University of New York
Division Treasurer Ajith Venugopal - Texas A&M International University
Division Impact Team Yoojung Ahn - Korea University (823) 290-1929
Division Program Team Maoliang Bu - Nanjing University
Division Program Team Kevin Chuah - Northeastern University
Division Impact Team Katrin Heucher - University of Michigan
Division PhD Team Junghoon Park - Baruch College & The Graduate Center, CUNY (646) 410-3503
Division PhD Team Arianna Pisciella - HEC Lausanne
Division Program Team Georg Wernicke - HEC Paris
Division Impact Team Franz Wohlgezogen - University of Melbourne
Division Membership Team Julian Barg - Ivey Business School
Division Membership Team Maritza Espina - St. Ambrose University (787) 564-8886
Division Membership Team Ana Cristina O. Siqueira - William Paterson University
Division Membership Team Sara B. Soderstrom - University of Michigan
Division Communications Team Youthika Chauhan
Division Communications Team Lucrezia Nava - University of Cambridge - Judge Business School
Division Communications Team Diana Trujillo - University of Los Andes
Division Awards Team Elisa Alt - King's College London
Division Awards Team Todd Schifeling - Temple University (215) 204-4206
Division Awards Team Tracy Van Holt - New York University
Division Teaching Team Stuart A. Allen - Robert Morris University
Division Teaching Team Shelley F. Mitchell - Hult International Business School
Division Teaching Team Georg Reischauer - WU Vienna & JKU Linz
Division Internationalization/Integration Team Remy Balarezo - Universidad de Piura
Division Internationalization/Integration Team Christina Bidmon - Copernicus Institute of Sustainable Development, Utrecht University
Division Internationalization/Integration Team Nancy E. Landrum - Munich Business School