TIM - Technology & Innovation Management

Division Chair
 
Name: Aija Elina Leiponen Aija Elina Leiponen
Address: Cornell University
Dyson School Of Applied Econ & Mgt
351 Warren Hall
Ithaca, NY 14853-7801
UNITED STATES
Work phone: (607) 255-7588
Fax: (607) 255-9984
 
Division Chair-Elect
 
Name: Stefano Brusoni Stefano Brusoni
Address: ETH Zurich
D MTEC
Weinbergstrasse 56/58
Zurich 8092
SWITZERLAND
Work phone: 0041 044 63 x20452
Fax:
 
Division Program Chair
 
Name: Corey Phelps Corey Phelps
Address: McGill University
Strategy and Organization
1001 Sherbrooke Street West
Montreal, QC H3A 1G5
CANADA
Work phone: (514) 398-4007
Fax: (33) 1 39 67 70 84
 
Division Program Chair-Elect
 
Name: Rahul Kapoor Rahul Kapoor
Address: Wharton School, U. of Pennsylvania
2207 Steinberg Hall-Dietrich Hall
3620 Locust Walk
Philadelphia, PA 19104-6370
UNITED STATES
Work phone: (215) 898-6458
Fax:
 
Past Division Chair Keld Laursen - Copenhagen Business School +45 38152565
Division Treasurer Elena Novelli - City, University of London +44207040 x0991
Division Secretary Sam C. MacAulay - University of Queensland
Division Newsletter Editor Suchitra Veera - Henley Business School (513) 658-8833
Division Representative-at-Large Marcel Bogers - University of Copenhagen 004535331065
Division Representative-at-Large Gino Cattani - New York University (212) 998-0264
Division Representative-at-Large Emily Cox-Pahnke - University of Washington
Division Representative-at-Large Nathan Furr - INSEAD
Division Representative-at-Large Daniella Laureiro Martinez - ETH Zurich
Division Representative-at-Large Myriam Mariani - Bocconi University PI 03628350153 3902-58365419
Division Representative-at-Large Matt Marx - BU Questrom (617) 969-9693
Division Representative-at-Large Renee Maria Rottner - UC Santa Barbara (646) 398-3073
Division Representative-at-Large Anne L.J. Ter Wal - Imperial College Business School +44 (0) 20 7594 1460
Division Representative-at-Large Philipp Tuertscher - VU Amsterdam +31 20 59 x85988
 
Friday, June 22, 2018