Leadership Directory

ONE - Organizations & The Natural Environment

Division Chair
 
Name: Martina K. Linnenluecke Martina K. Linnenluecke
Address: U. of Technology Sydney
UTS Business School
University of Technology Sydney (UTS)
28 Ultimo Road
Ultimo, Sydney, NSW 2007
AUSTRALIA
 
Division Chair-Elect
 
Name: Nardia Haigh Nardia Haigh
Address: U. Massachusetts
College of Management
100 Morrissey Blvd
Boston, MA 02125
UNITED STATES
 
Division Program Chair
 
Name: Sara B. Soderstrom Sara B. Soderstrom
Address: University of Michigan
Organizational Studies/PitE
749 Dennison
Ann Arbor, MI 48109
UNITED STATES
 
Division Program Chair-Elect
 
Name: Kai N. Hockerts Kai N. Hockerts
Address: Copenhagen Business School
Dalgas Have 15
Frederiksberg, Copenhagen 2000
DENMARK
 
Past Division Chair Sukhbir Kaur Sandhu - University of South Australia 0061883020735
Division Treasurer Ajith Venugopal - Texas A&M International University
Division Program Team Maoliang Bu - Nanjing University
Division Program Team Kevin Chuah - Northeastern University
Division PhD Team Melissa Gutberlet - Kedge Business School, France
Division Impact Team Katrin Heucher - University of Groningen
Division PhD Team Joana Huaman - Universidad Del Desarrollo
Division Impact Team Rita Nascimento - Nova School of Business and Economics
Division Program Team Junghoon Park - Loyola Marymount University (646) 410-3503
Division Impact Team Franz Wohlgezogen - University of Melbourne
Division Membership Team Julian Barg - Ivey Business School
Division Membership Team Maritza Espina - Sustainability, Ethics, & Entrepreneurship Society (787) 564-8886
Division Membership Team Rosalie Luo - Ivey Business School
Division Membership Team Sara B. Soderstrom - University of Michigan
Division Communications Team Lucrezia Nava - Bayes Business School, City University of London
Division Communications Team Diana Trujillo - University of Los Andes
Division Communications Team Haitao Yu - University of Macau (076) 668-3699
Division Awards Team Elisa Alt - King's College London
Division Awards Team Walker Ray Dornisch - University of Connecticut
Division Awards Team Todd Schifeling - Temple University (215) 204-4206
Division Teaching Team Stuart A. Allen - Robert Morris University
Division Teaching Team Georg Reischauer - WU Vienna
Division Teaching Team Divya Singhal - GOA INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT, GOA, INDIA (992) 291-0939
Division Internationalization/Integration Team Christina Bidmon - Copernicus Institute of Sustainable Development, Utrecht University
Division Internationalization/Integration Team Nancy E. Landrum - Munich Business School